Lutfucum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Glory Road
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Vampyros Lesbos
1971 — a.k.a. El signo del vampiro, in 1 top list Check -
10
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
13
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
17
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113