Lvmx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Astérix aux jeux olympiques
2008 — a.k.a. Asterix at the Olympic Games, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Daddy Day Camp
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
In Your Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29