M1chell3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Starbuck
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117