Magenta75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check