Makerluisao's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Isi/Disi - Amor a lo bestia
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Nemesis Game
2003, in 0 top lists Check