Malmoon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
19
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
20
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
30
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check