MannyAUT's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Drinking Buddies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check