Marechal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check