Marko1975's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Submarino
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shopgirl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
10
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
11
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check