Maryanna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Man Without a Face
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Are You Here
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pleasure or Pain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Polar
2019, in 0 top lists -
24
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check