Masoo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Julien Donkey-Boy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
2
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Attack of the Giant Leeches
1959 — a.k.a. Demons of the Swamp, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Stardust Memories
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
One Eight Seven
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Backdraft
1991, in 1 top list Check -
9
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Black Sheep
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blood Feast
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Boys from Brazil
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jennifer Eight
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
18
King Kong Lives
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Mom
1983, in 1 top list Check -
21
Nixon
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Postman
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31