Mattfpittpa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Daddy Day Camp
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check