Mavhc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dark Angel: Pilot
2000 Check -
6
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check