MaxBG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Shito shinsei
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Enforcer
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
31
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
40
Devil's Angels
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Vigilante
1982, in 1 top list Check