Maxxs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check