May.rz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
4
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check