Mazragtapaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Good German
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
To Die For
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Battle for the Planet of the Apes
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Conquest of the Planet of the Apes
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970, in 1 top list Check -
18
Escape from the Planet of the Apes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44