Mcl42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49