Mdunham13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
12
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197