Melle224's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Deadgirl
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50