MewSa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Tomorrow, When the War Began
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Secretariat
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pretty Little Liars
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88