Miina's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists