Mikegr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Die bitteren Tränen der Petra von Kant
1972 — a.k.a. The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
I quattro dell'Ave Maria
1968 — a.k.a. Ace High, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
22
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49