MikeKanjun's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64