Mikmike's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Struck by Lightning
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Future War
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
8
Laserblast
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Merlin's Shop of Mystical Wonders
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La momia azteca contra el robot humano
1958 — a.k.a. The Aztec Mummy Against the Humanoid Robot, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shark: Rosso nell'oceano
1984 — a.k.a. Devil Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists