Milla85's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cave
2016, in 0 top lists Check