Milumu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Here on Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
El niño de barro
2007 — a.k.a. The Mudboy, in 0 top lists Check -
15
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Eye of the Beholder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check