Mirocube's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Peace on Earth
1939, in 1 top list Check