Miss Grekim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kon-Tiki
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Serious Moonlight
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bad Moms
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29