Misterjep's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check