Miziou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check