Mokira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Red Dawn
2012, in 0 top lists Check