Mononut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27