Morg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
22
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115