MrPink121's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check