Mryckman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check