Mullinsg09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check