Mvaleriani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33