Nahus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
28
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73