Nataliewoods's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pa negre
2010 — a.k.a. Black Bread, in 1 top list Check