Nbaknowledge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Simple Wish
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Belly of the Beast
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Billboard Dad
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Blue Crush
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bring It on Again
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brutal Massacre: A Comedy
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Casper Meets Wendy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cold Creek Manor
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Double, Double, Toil and Trouble
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
21
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ed
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74