Neal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30