NexusHUB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Redline
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Kickassia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
10
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
11
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
12
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54