Nicolaslara's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check