Nirovski's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35