Nishantheultim8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check