Nishithrs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Kahaani
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54