Nlehmann's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Murder on the Orient Express
2017, in 1 top list -
2
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Girl Next Door
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
25
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28