NSaneGirl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of Sand and Fog
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Interpreter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
Turbo Kid
2015, in 0 top lists Check