Oscar67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check